オリエンテーション講師

礼儀・作法
L.武田 靖子
(福岡ピースLC)
英会話
古賀 二郎 氏
渡航関係
佐藤 登 氏
(株式会社コスモ観光)
宗教事情
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
保険関係
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
健康管理の話
L. 山道 チエ子
(福岡花LC)
礼儀・作法
L.武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)
英会話
古賀 二郎 氏
宗教事情
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
保険関係
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
渡航関係
佐藤 登 氏
(株式会社コスモ観光)
健康管理の話
L. 山道 チエ子
(福岡花LC)
礼儀・作法
L.武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)
英会話
古賀 二郎 氏
宗教事情
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
保険関係
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
渡航関係
佐藤 登 氏
(株式会社コスモ観光)
健康管理の話
L. 山道 チエ子
(福岡花LC)
礼儀・作法
L.武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)
英会話
古賀 二郎 氏
宗教事情
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
保険関係
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
渡航関係
佐藤 登 氏
(株式会社コスモ観光)
健康管理の話
L. 山道 チエ子
(福岡花LC)
礼儀・作法
武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)
英会話
古賀 二郎 氏
宗教事情
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
保険関係
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
渡航関係
佐藤 登
(株式会社コスモ観光)
健康管理の話
L.渡利 翔香
(福岡くしだLC)
礼儀・作法
L.武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)
英会話
古賀 二郎 氏
宗教事情
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
保険関係
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
渡航関係
佐藤 登 氏
(株式会社コスモ観光)
健康管理の話
L.渡利 翔香
(福岡くしだLC)
礼儀・作法
L.武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)
英会話
古賀 二郎 氏
宗教事情
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
保険関係
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
渡航関係
佐藤 登 氏
(株式会社コスモ観光)
健康管理の話
L.富田 義之
(つくしLC)

YCE委員(委員長・副幹事)

委員長
L.岡 秀昭
(大川)
地区YCE委員長
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
地区YCE委員長
L.堀田幸彦
(福岡南LC)
地区YCE委員長
L.新延 克己
(北九州門司みなとLC)
キャビネット副幹事
L.松本 英作
(穂波LC)
地区YCE委員長
江藤 渡
(久留米LC)
キャビネット副幹事
武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)
地区YCE委員長
L.秋元 正幸
(飯塚竜王LC)
キャビネット副幹事
L.高島 純子
(北九州東LC)
地区YCE委員長
L.岡 秀昭
(大川LC)
キャビネット副幹事
L.女賀 信治
(福岡博多東LC)

地区YCE委員

1R
L.早水 忠
(北九州小倉)
2R
L.牛嶋 拓哉
(福岡ベイシティ21)
3R
L.松尾 幸主
(宮若)
4R
L.新村  優
(福岡リバティ)
5R
L.龍野 正明
(大川中央)
1R
L.内田 任信
(紫水LC)
2R
L.矢野 勝成
(花鶴LC)
3R
L.野見山 紀行
(飯塚LC)
4R
L.片岡 英則
(天神リバティLC)
5R
L.黒田 清美
(大牟田LC)
1R
L.桑原 孝昭
(北九州くきなみLC)
2R
L.越智 秀貴
(福岡赤坂LC)
3R
L.桒野 ミチ子
(行 橋LC)
4R
L.米森 真一
(糸島LC)
5R
L.志岐 芳徳
(久留米中央LC)
1R
L.吉永 勝好
(北九州若松LC)
2R
L.西川 ともゑ
(福岡桜LC)
3R
L.鹿島 克介
(筑穂LC)
4R
L.有田 麻紀
(福岡第一LC)
5R
L.水田 雅之
(大牟田中央LC)
1R地区YCE委員
新延 克己
(北九州文字みなとLC)
2R地区YCE委員
L.高田 律子
(福岡花LC)
3R地区YCE委員
L.渡邉 学
(直方LC)
4R地区YCE委員
L.佐藤 弘明
(福岡那の津LC)
5R地区YCE委員
L.松岡 秀樹
(久留米高牟礼LC)
1R
L.松村 誠
(北九州小倉東LC)
2R
L.大松 隆
(福岡ノーマライゼーションLC)
3R
L.植田 賢一郎
(行橋LC)
4R
L.堀田 幸彦
(福岡南LC)
5R
L.豊福 英史郎
(久留米りんどうLC)
1R
L.泊 公一
(北九州中央)
2R
L.合屋 浩壽
(かすや南)
3R
L.松本 英作
(穂波)
4R
L.仁泉 浩
(福岡くしだ)
5R
L.面家 隆寿
(大川)

YCE派遣生OB会 相談役

YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.堀田 幸彦
(福岡南LC)
相談役
L.八木 浩介
(福岡玄海LC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.新延 克己
(北九州門司みなとLC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.堀田 幸彦
(福岡南LC)
YCE派遣生OC会 相談役
L.江頭 渡
(久留米LC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.新延 克己
(北九州門司みなとLC)
YCE派遣生OC会 相談役
L.江頭 渡
(久留米LC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.秋元 正幸
(飯塚竜王LC)
YCE派遣生OC会 相談役
秋元 正幸
(飯塚竜王LC)
YCE派遣生OC会 相談役
岡 秀昭
(大川LC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.桑原 重臣
(福岡博多中LC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.岡 秀昭
(大川LC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.輪木 寛信
(豊前LC)
YCE派遣生OB会 相談役
L.武田 靖子
(福岡ベイシティ21LC)

過去の講師・委員紹介